TERMINARZ
17 kwietnia /piątek/ 2015 godz. 16.00 |
||
UKS Blizne |
- |
LKS Hłudno |
LKS Izdebki |
- |
ULKS Grabówka |
Aktiv Pro Rymanów |
- |
Start Rymanów |
Kotwica Korczyna |
- |
Partyzant Targowiska |
Wisłok Krościenko W. |
- |
Haczovia Haczów |
27 kwietnia /poniedziałek/ 2015 godz. 16.00 |
||
Wisłok Krościenko W. |
- |
UKS Blizne |
Haczovia Haczów |
- |
Kotwica Korczyna |
Partyzant Targowiska |
- |
Aktiv Pro Rymanów |
Start Rymanów |
- |
LKS Izdebki |
ULKS Grabówka |
- |
LKS Hłudno |
1 maja /piątek/ 2015 godz.16.00 |
||
UKS Blizne |
- |
ULKS Grabówka |
LKS Hłudno |
- |
Start Rymanów |
LKS Izdebki |
- |
Partyzant Targowiska |
Aktiv Pro Rymanów |
- |
Haczovia Haczów |
Kotwica Korczyna |
- |
Wisłok Krościenko W. |
8 maja /piątek/ 2015 godz.16.00 |
||
Kotwica Korczyna |
- |
UKS Blizne |
Wisłok Krościenko W. |
- |
Aktiv Pro Rymanów |
Haczovia Haczów |
- |
LKS Izdebki |
Partyzant Targowiska |
- |
LKS Hłudno |
Start Rymanów |
- |
ULKS Grabówka |
15 maja /poniedziałek/ 2015 godz.16.00 |
||
UKS Blizne |
- |
Start Rymanów |
ULKS Grabówka |
- |
Partyzant Targowiska |
LKS Hłudno |
- |
Haczovia Haczów |
LKS Izdebki |
- |
Wisłok Krościenko W. |
Aktiv Pro Rymanów |
- |
Kotwica Korczyna |
22 maja /piątek/ 2015 godz.16.00 |
||
Aktiv Pro Rymanów |
- |
UKS Blizne |
Kotwica Korczyna |
- |
LKS Izdebki |
Wisłok Krościenko W. |
- |
LKS Hłudno |
Haczovia Haczów |
- |
ULKS Grabówka |
Partyzant Targowiska |
- |
Start Rymanów |
29 maja /piątek/ 2015 godz.16.00 |
||
UKS Blizne |
- |
Partyzant Targowiska |
Start Rymanów |
- |
Haczovia Haczów |
ULKS Grabówka |
- |
Wisłok Krościenko W. |
LKS Hłudno |
- |
Kotwica Korczyna |
LKS Izdebki |
- |
Aktiv Pro Rymanów |
5 czerwca /piątek/ 2015 godz.16.00 |
||
LKS Izdebki |
- |
UKS Blizne |
Aktiv Pro Rymanów |
- |
LKS Hłudno |
Kotwica Korczyna |
- |
ULKS Grabówka |
Wisłok Krościenko W. |
- |
Start Rymanów |
Haczovia Haczów |
- |
Partyzant Targowiska |
12 czerwca /piątek/ 2015 godz.16.00 |
||
UKS Blizne |
- |
Haczovia Haczów |
Partyzant Targowiska |
- |
Wisłok Krościenko W. |
Start Rymanów |
- |
Kotwica Korczyna |
ULKS Grabówka |
- |
Aktiv Pro Rymanów |
LKS Hłudno |
- |
LKS Izdebki |